$8,400.00
ACREAGE
MLS: 2026019595
Payment
$50.30
List Price/Sqft
$0.80
Total Area
0.24 Acres
Courtesy Of
Proia Realty Inc
null at ACREAGE Putnam INTERLACHEN - Priced @ $8,400.00 of type Land - Dimension: 80 X 125 X 80 X 125 - 0.24 Acres - ACREAGE - FL
Homesite located in a fast growing area of Florida. Just north of Cooper Lake.
ParcelNumber
071024707201800030
Lot Size
10454 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
Lot Dimension
80 X 125 X 80 X 125
Possible Use
Single Family, Residential
NABOR MLS Area Major
OA01 - Out of Area
Current Use
00-Vacant Residential
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$0.00
Total Annual Recurring Fees
$0.00
Tax Annual Amount
$110.00
TaxYear
2025