17253 Breeders Cup DR
$299,000.00
No Development
MLS: 200930066
Payment
$1,790.33
List Price/Sqft
$3.43
Total Area
2 Acres
Courtesy Of
Power Brokers Real Estate, Inc
17253 Breeders Cup DR at No Development Hillsborough ODESSA - Priced @ $299,000.00 of type Land - Dimension: 165 X 500 X 165 X 500 - 2 Acres - No Subdivision - FL
Gorgous 2+ acre lot in prestigious Steeple Chase. Located on a lake and ready for your dream home.
Lot Size
87120 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
Lot Dimension
165 X 500 X 165 X 500
Possible Use
Single Family, Residential
NABOR MLS Area Major
OA01 - Out of Area
Current Use
01-Single Family
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$248.00 - Monthly
Total Annual Recurring Fees
None
TaxYear
2008