389200 GUILFORD RD
$59,000.00
GUILFORD ACRES
MLS: 207039598
Payment
$353.28
List Price/Sqft
$2.08
Total Area
0.65 Acres
Courtesy Of
Excel Real Estate Services, Inc.
389200 GUILFORD RD at GUILFORD ACRES Collier NAPLES - Priced @ $59,000.00 of type Land - Dimension: 137 X 161 X 137 X 161 - 0.65 Acres - GUILFORD ACRES - FL
This builder ready cleared, gorgous lot is close to shopping, beaches, and Sugden Park. Only (4) four miles to the famous Naples Pier! Owner will carry finance @ 7% for 5 years, with balloon due, and 20% down.
ParcelNumber
47870480101
Lot Size
28314 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
50
Lot Dimension
137 X 161 X 137 X 161
Possible Use
Residential
NABOR MLS Area Major
NA09 - South Naples Area
Current Use
01-Single Family
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$0.00
Total Annual Recurring Fees
$0.00
Tax Annual Amount
$1444.55
TaxYear
2007