LAKE TRAFFORD RD
$3,500,000.00
ACREAGE HEADER
MLS: 2026021392
Payment
$20,957.03
List Price/Sqft
$8.35
Total Area
9.62 Acres
Courtesy Of
Southern Heritage Real Estate
LAKE TRAFFORD RD at ACREAGE HEADER Collier IMMOKALEE - Priced @ $3,500,000.00 of type Land - Dimension: 0 X 0 X 0 X 0 - 9.62 Acres - ACREAGE HEADER - FL
RARE FIND, BEAUTIFUL 9.62 ACRES LOCATED ON LAKE TRAFFORD RD, ZONING IS INSTITUTIONAL, WHICH COVERS: Schools and educational facilities Churches and religious institutions Government buildings Libraries and museums Hospitals and medical clinics Community centers Public safety facilities Assisted living or certain care facilities Utilities and infrastructure use.
ParcelNumber
00063000005
Lot Size
419047 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
46
Lot Dimension
0 X 0 X 0 X 0
Possible Use
Commercial
NABOR MLS Area Major
NA36 - Immokalee Area
Current Use
70-Vacant Institutional
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$0.00
Total Annual Recurring Fees
$0.00
Tax Annual Amount
$0.00
TaxYear
2025