1028 Port Orange CT
$710,000.00
WATERWAYS OF NAPLES
MLS: 2026017907
Bedrooms
5 Bed
BathRooms
3
Year Build
2002
Payment
$4,251.28
Living Area
2603 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
List Price/SqFt
$272.76
Status
Active
1028 Port Orange CT at WATERWAYS OF NAPLES - $710,000.00 - Residential - 5 Beds - 3.0 Baths - 2603 Sqft - 2002 Build. WATERWAYS OF NAPLES - Collier - NAPLES - FL
Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 3 modern bathrooms with high-end finishes and custom glass-enclosed showers, every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded. Enjoy breathtaking stunning lake views along with a beautiful pool setting, creating a peaceful, private retreat right in your backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside to a charming patio area surrounded by lush vegetation and a well-maintained garden, offering a serene outdoor space to unwind, dine, or host guests.
ParcelNumber
81216080503
Living Area
2603 Sqft
Lot Size
Sqft
Lot Dimension
0 X 0 X 0 X 0
Furnished
Unfurnished
MLS Area Major
NA34 - Orangetree Area
Storm Protection
None
Community Types
Gated
Community Features
Clubhouse, Fishing, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s), Gated
Building Features
Building Description
Traditional
Equipment
Auto Garage Door, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer