15209 Butler Lake DR 201
$659,000.00
LIVINGSTON LAKES
MLS: 226020504
Bedrooms
2+Den
BathRooms
2
Year Build
2015
Payment
$3,945.91
Living Area
2152 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
List Price/SqFt
$306.23
Status
Active
15209 Butler Lake DR 201 at LIVINGSTON LAKES - $659,000.00 - Residential - 2 Beds - 2.0 Baths - 2152 Sqft - 2015 Build. CARRIAGE HOMES AT LIVINGSTON LAKES - Collier - NAPLES - FL
Welcome to this exquisitely upgraded coach home located in the highly sought-after Livingston Lakes community in North Naples. This spacious two-bedroom plus den residence also includes an additional flex room along with a generously sized two-car garage offering added convenience and storage. Designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, the home features stunning all-wood flooring and staircases throughout, a sophisticated all-white kitchen with an oversized island ideal for entertaining, custom-designed primary closet cabinetry, plantation shutters, and newly installed designer fixtures throughout. Impact-resistant doors and windows offer enhanced security and peace of mind, while electric storm shutters provide an additional level of convenience and protection. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this meticulously maintained residence situated within a gated community offering resort-style amenities, including a luxurious lap pool, and fully equipped fitness center. Ideally located in North Naples, this property is just minutes from premier shopping, dining, beaches, and entertainment destinations.
ParcelNumber
25569001020
Development Name
LIVINGSTON LAKES
Sub Condo
CARRIAGE HOMES AT LIVINGSTON LAKES
Architectural Style
Low Rise (1-3)