4909 Catalina DR 49
$219,000.00
LELY PINES
MLS: 226019991
Bedrooms
3 Bed
BathRooms
1.5
Year Build
1974
Payment
$1,311.31
Living Area
1270 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
List Price/SqFt
$172.44
Status
Active
4909 Catalina DR 49 at LELY PINES - $219,000.00 - Residential - 3 Beds - 1.1 Baths - 1270 Sqft - 1974 Build. LELY PINES - Collier - NAPLES - FL
Great location, close to shopping and US41. Beautiful 2-story townhome, new wood flooring, washer, dryer, microwave, refrigerator, cooktop, and storage. Water, trash pickup fee, and sewer are included.
ParcelNumber
55417001045
Living Area
1270 Sqft
Lot Size
Sqft
Lot Dimension
0 X 0 X 0 X 0
Furnished
Unfurnished
Floor Plan Type
Split Bedrooms, 2 Story
MLS Area Major
NA19 - Lely Area
Building Description
2 Story, Traditional
Equipment
Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Smoke Detector, Washer