5069 Arancia LN
$420,000.00
MAPLE RIDGE
MLS: 226012293
Bedrooms
3+Den
BathRooms
3
Year Build
2019
Payment
$2,514.84
Living Area
1903 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
6970 sqft
List Price/SqFt
$220.70
Status
Active
5069 Arancia LN at MAPLE RIDGE - $420,000.00 - Residential - 3 Beds - 3.0 Baths - 1903 Sqft - 2019 Build. MAPLE RIDGE - Collier - AVE MARIA - FL
Welcome to 5069 Arancia Lane, a beautifully appointed, 3-bedroom + den, 3 full bath residence in the heart of Ave Maria, offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern Southwest Florida living. This move-in-ready home has been freshly painted and showcases unique modern touches throughout, creating a stylish and inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. Designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining, the home features a bright open-concept floor plan, spacious living areas, and a thoughtfully designed kitchen highlighted by upgraded counter-height countertops, ample cabinetry, and generous prep space. The seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas enhances the home’s functionality while maintaining a refined and contemporary feel. This well-designed 3-bedroom + den, 3 full bath layout offers versatility and comfort, with the den providing the perfect space for a home office, media room, or additional guest accommodations. The spacious primary suite serves as a private retreat, complete with a well-appointed en-suite bath and the added luxury of two primary bedroom closets, offering exceptional storage and convenience. Additional bedrooms and baths provide ideal space for family and guests. Step outside and enjoy an inviting outdoor living space along with a private fenced yard, perfect for pets, play, or added privacy. Whether you're relaxing with your morning coffee or entertaining under the warm Florida sun, this outdoor setting enhances the home’s overall charm and livability. Located in one of Ave Maria’s most desirable communities, residents enjoy access to golf, parks, walking trails, dining, shopping, and a vibrant town center lifestyle. This is a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained, stylishly updated home that is freshly painted, move-in ready, and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and sophistication. Luxury, convenience, and modern living await at 5069 Arancia Lane.