5467 Ferris AVE
$315,000.00
MAPLE RIDGE
MLS: 2026021399
Bedrooms
3 Bed
BathRooms
2.5
Year Build
2022
Payment
$1,886.13
Living Area
1924 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
3485 sqft
List Price/SqFt
$163.72
Status
Active
5467 Ferris AVE at MAPLE RIDGE - $315,000.00 - Residential - 3 Beds - 2.1 Baths - 1924 Sqft - 2022 Build. COQUINA - Collier - IMMOKALEE - FL
**Priced below market value and waiting for its new owners! ** This stunning 2-story home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with a convenient upstairs laundry room and cozy carpeted flooring throughout the second level. Downstairs, enjoy a bright and open-concept kitchen that seamlessly flows into the living and dining areas perfect for entertaining with durable tile flooring throughout. Hurricane shutters are included. Located in a desirable lakefront community, residents enjoy **5-star amenities** includes a resort-style pool, fully equipped fitness center, clubhouse, playground, walking trails, and more! Don’t miss the opportunity to live in comfort, style, and convenience. Schedule your private tour today! *Property is currently tenant occupied until Aug 19th, 2026.*
ParcelNumber
27725001325
Living Area
1924 Sqft
Lot Size
3485 Sqft
Lot Dimension
38 X 37 X 42 X 37
Furnished
Unfurnished
Floor Plan Type
2 Story
MLS Area Major
NA35 - Ave Maria Area
Storm Protection
Shutters
Community Types
Non-Gated
Community Features