20231 Northwest DR
$110,000.00
TRAILSIDE
MLS: 221081487
Payment
$658.65
List Price/Sqft
$4.88
Total Area
0.517 Acres
Courtesy Of
Exp Realty, LLC
20231 Northwest DR at TRAILSIDE Lee ESTERO - Priced @ $110,000.00 of type Land - Dimension: 180 X 125 X 180 X 125 - 0.517 Acres - TRAILSIDE - FL
One lot with the potential to be split into 2. Located in the heart of Estero located close to Coconut Point, Gulf Coast Town Center, FGCU, and Walmart where you have the best dining, shopping and entertaining in SW Florida.
ParcelNumber
28-46-25-E1-02002.0080
Lot Size
22521 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
46
Lot Dimension
180 X 125 X 180 X 125
Possible Use
Single Family, Residential
NABOR MLS Area Major
ES01 - Estero
Current Use
00-Vacant Residential
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$0.00
Total Annual Recurring Fees
$0.00
Tax Annual Amount
$396.00
TaxYear
2020