2776 Patterson CT
$214,999.00
ST JAMES CITY
MLS: 2026020009
Payment
$1,287.35
List Price/Sqft
$28.70
Total Area
0.172 Acres
Courtesy Of
Lifestyle International Realty
2776 Patterson CT at ST JAMES CITY Lee ST. JAMES CITY - Priced @ $214,999.00 of type Land - Dimension: 60 X 125 X 60 X 125 - 0.172 Acres - ST JAMES CITY - FL
Do not miss this increíble Golf access lot in gorgeous ST James City with Boat lift and dock in place. Build your dream full time residence, quick getaway escape, or cash-cow short term rental in this thriving island. Property is surrounded by increíble neighbors who look out for one another and have a great sense of community. Close proximity to resturants, shops, grocery stores, and marinas. Just a quick boat ride to the Gulf and a very quick ride to Sanibel, Captiva, Boca grande, and tons of small islands. Enjoy rides on the boat surrounded by Dolphins and manatees. Take full of advantage of southwest Florida’s elite lifetsyle with this increíble, build ready lot.
ParcelNumber
01-46-22-15-0000B.0020
Lot Size
7492 Sqft
Property Type
Land
Township
46
Lot Dimension
60 X 125 X 60 X 125
Possible Use
Manufactured Home, Single Family, Residential
NABOR MLS Area Major
PI02 - Pine Island (South)
Current Use
00-Vacant Residential
Possible Use
Manufactured Home, Single Family, Residential
FINANCIALS
HOA Fee
$0.00
Condo Fee
$0.00
Mandatory Club Fee
$0.00
Master HOA Fee
$0.00
Total Annual Recurring Fees
$0.00
Tax Annual Amount
$2582.25
TaxYear
2025