13647 Mcgregor Village DR 7
$97,500.00
MCGREGOR VILLAGE CONDO
MLS: 216048177
Bedrooms
2 Bed
BathRooms
2
Year Build
1983
Payment
$583.80
Living Area
1244 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
3485 sqft
List Price/SqFt
$78.38
Status
Sold
13647 Mcgregor Village DR 7 at MCGREGOR VILLAGE CONDO - $97,500.00 - Residential - 2 Beds - 2.0 Baths - 1244 Sqft - 1983 Build. MCGREGOR VILLAGE CONDO - Lee - FORT MYERS - FL
This unit is in a small community. It is pet friendly with pool and tennis. Community is close to beaches, golfing, boating as well as shopping and great dining! This is a great buy for owner occupied or investment. This is an estate sale and may have delays with court approval needed to close. Unit is being sold AS-IS. Bring your offers!
ParcelNumber
21-45-24-36-0000B.0070
Development Name
MCGREGOR VILLAGE CONDO
Sub Condo
MCGREGOR VILLAGE CONDO
Architectural Style
Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
Courtesy Of
Sunrise Realty Network Inc
View
Preserve
Showing Instructions
NA
Living Area
1244 Sqft
Lot Size
3485 Sqft
Lot Dimension
null X null X null X null
MLS Area Major
FM10 - Fort Myers Area
Storm Protection
Other
Community Types
Condo/Hotel
Community Features
Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
Building Features
DSL/Cable Available
Building Description
2 Story
Equipment
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Rooms Details
Open Porch/Lanai
Condo Fee:
$365.00 - Monthly
Special Assessment Fee:
$0.00
Other Fee:
$0.00