2111 Crystal DR 5
$189,000.00
THE VILLAGE
MLS: 224075805
Bedrooms
2 Bed
BathRooms
2
Year Build
1982
Payment
$1,131.68
Living Area
944 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
4792 sqft
List Price/SqFt
$200.21
Status
Terminated
2111 Crystal DR 5 at THE VILLAGE - $189,000.00 - Residential - 2 Beds - 2.0 Baths - 944 Sqft - 1982 Build. THE VILLAGE - Lee - FORT MYERS - FL
Great central location, close to absolutely everything the area has to offer. Well kept 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium. Very private. All tile floors, new kitchen with granite countertops, new vanities, all tile floors, separate laundry closet, screened in lanai, extra storage, walk in closet and separate utility room. Assigned parking.
ParcelNumber
13-45-24-32-00000.0050
Development Name
THE VILLAGE
Sub Condo
THE VILLAGE
Architectural Style
Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
Courtesy Of
Kaplan Pro Realty LLC
View
Landscaped Area
Showing Instructions
NA
Living Area
944 Sqft
Lot Size
4792 Sqft
Lot Dimension
0 X 0 X 0 X 0
Furnished
Unfurnished
MLS Area Major
FM07 - Fort Myers Area
Rooms Details
Laundry in Residence, Screened Lanai/Porch
Condo Fee:
$426.00 - Monthly